电气学院面试顺序(更新)
发布者:研究生处发布时间:2019-03-23浏览次数:5174
面试顺序 A401 |
序号 | 姓名 | 分组 | 大约面试时间 |
1 | 立济伟 | A | 8:30 |
2 | 顾禹轩 | A | 8:50 |
3 | 程兰 | A | 9:10 |
4 | 马梦琳 | A | 9:30 |
5 | 李康 | A | 9:50 |
6 | 沈雪辉 | A | 10:10 |
7 | 陈晨 | A | 10:30 |
8 | 汪鹏宇 | A | 10:50 |
9 | 卢志军 | A | 11:10 |
10 | 陆海玲 | A | 12:00 |
11 | 朱佳伟 | A | 12:20 |
12 | 徐笑笑 | A | 12:40 |
13 | 赵阳 | A | 13:00 |
14 | 袁增 | A | 13:20 |
15 | 赵强强 | A | 13:40 |
16 | 王弥新 | A | 14:00 |
面试顺序 A402 |
序号 | 姓名 | 分组 | 大约面试时间 |
1 | 刘杨 | B | 8:30 |
2 | 沈亚莉 | B | 8:50 |
3 | 魏良坤 | B | 9:10 |
4 | 于文强 | B | 9:30 |
5 | 周杰 | B | 9:50 |
6 | 刘衡 | B | 10:10 |
7 | 李震 | B | 10:30 |
8 | 舒琦丽 | B | 10:50 |
9 | 朱李杰 | B | 11:10 |
10 | 任怀信 | B | 12:00 |
11 | 秦翌菲 | B | 12:20 |
12 | 王光楠 | B | 12:40 |
13 | 杨家泰 | B | 13:00 |
14 | 曹山秀 | B | 13:20 |
15 | 程鹏宇 | B | 13:40 |
16 | 陈东 | B | 14:00 |
17 | 赵帅帅 | B | 14:20 |
18 | 廖琬婷 | B | 14:40 |
19 | 何先平 | B | 15:00 |
面试顺序 A403 |
序号 | 姓名 | 分组 | 大约面试时间 |
1 | 刘思豪 | C | 8:30 |
2 | 李厚祥 | C | 8:50 |
3 | 马佳能 | C | 9:10 |
4 | 丁少云 | C | 9:30 |
5 | 高翔 | C | 9:50 |
6 | 申合彪 | C | 10:10 |
7 | 王万龙 | C | 10:30 |
8 | 吴昊楠 | C | 10:50 |
9 | 朱仁进 | C | 11:10 |
10 | 马成虎 | C | 12:00 |
11 | 李永祥 | C | 12:20 |
12 | 黄泰儒 | C | 12:40 |
13 | 曹荣斌 | C | 13:00 |
14 | 渠省委 | C | 13:20 |
面试顺序 A405 |
序号 | 姓名 | 分组 | 大约面试时间 |
1 | 黄赵军 | D | 8:30 |
2 | 王政豪 | D | 8:50 |
3 | 薛菲 | D | 9:10 |
4 | 马涛 | D | 9:30 |
5 | 滕威 | D | 9:50 |
6 | 李静宇 | D | 10:10 |
7 | 许长路 | D | 10:30 |
8 | 张智禹 | D | 10:50 |
9 | 李琴 | D | 11:10 |
10 | 杨明 | D | 12:00 |
11 | 赵玉琢 | D | 12:20 |
12 | 孟子舒 | D | 12:40 |
13 | 王晓彬 | D | 13:00 |
14 | 孙涛 | D | 13:20 |
15 | 尤洪禹 | D | 13:40 |
16 | 卜玉杭 | D | 14:00 |
面试顺序 A407 |
序号 | 姓名 | 分组 | 大约面试时间 |
1 | 李火华 | E | 8:30 |
2 | 鲁泓壮 | E | 8:50 |
3 | 赵帆帆 | E | 9:10 |
4 | 王子祥 | E | 9:30 |
5 | 徐杨 | E | 9:50 |
6 | 姚芝森 | E | 10:10 |
7 | 谭丽思 | E | 10:30 |
8 | 张鑫林 | E | 10:50 |
9 | 王超群 | E | 11:10 |
10 | 李庆辉 | E | 12:00 |
11 | 汪兆冉 | E | 12:20 |
12 | 顾爽 | E | 12:40 |
13 | 路遥 | E | 13:00 |
14 | 冯菲玥 | E | 13:20 |
15 | 李鹤 | E | 13:40 |
16 | 余旺旺 | E | 14:00 |
面试顺序 A409 |
序号 | 姓名 | 分组 | 大约面试时间 |
1 | 王朝威 | F | 8:30 |
2 | 柳康 | F | 8:50 |
3 | 戴云泽 | F | 9:10 |
4 | 董世林 | F | 9:30 |
5 | 房传良 | F | 9:50 |
6 | 张冰倩 | F | 10:10 |
7 | 金妍 | F | 10:30 |
8 | 江舟 | F | 10:50 |
9 | 余超 | F | 11:10 |
10 | 张海洋 | F | 12:00 |
11 | 陶梦林 | F | 12:20 |
12 | 邬浩泽 | F | 12:40 |
13 | 李贺龙 | F | 13:00 |